8,650,000 EGP
شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالم هيلز VGK - التجمع الخامس شقة للبيع
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالم هيلز VGK - التجمع الخامس شقة للبيع
Apartments.Village Garden Kattameya (VGK) - Palm Hills
170 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
50,882 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6836819Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin